Sort list (Name, Team, Class etc.) by clicking column name
  ↓Name  ↓Team / Club  ↓Class ↓World cup↓Country↓
1  Mattias Klostergaard RokkjærOK PanCool KidsDNK
2  Lasse Brunstedt JacobsenOK Øst BirkerødCool KidsDNK
3  Luna Brunstedt JacobsenOK Øst BirkerødCool KidsDNK
4  Stian HoffmannOK SorøCool KidsDNK
5  Silas HoffmannOK SorøCool KidsDNK
6  Rasmus Byskov-LundCool KidsDNK
7  Emma BredahlOdense OKCool KidsDNK
8  Iris Tinna MacLassenIL BUL TromsøCool KidsNOR
9  Miri Brunstedt NørgaardOK ØST BirkerødCool KidsDNK
10  Odin  Brun StallknechtFiF HillerødCool KidsDNK
11  Asmus Brun StallknechtFiF HillerødCool KidsDNK
12  Emil Klostergaard RokkjærOK PanCool KidsDNK
13  Emil AnderssonHaninge SOKMen EliteSWE
14  Felix TidermanSöder SOLMen EliteSWE
15  Sebastian SvärdHaninge SOKMen EliteSWE
16  Marcus JanssonGarphyttans IFMen EliteSWE
17  Ulf UhlemannESV DresdenMen EliteMen 35DEU
18  Thomas JanssonGarphyttans IFMen EliteMen 50SWE
19  Johan Holkmann JacobsenOK Øst BirkerødMen EliteDNK
20  Rasmus  NordgrenOK KåreMen EliteSWE
21  Richard KarlssonRyda SKMen EliteSWE
22  Vaclav SimonLokomotiva BerounMen EliteCZE
23  Jørgen SchnackAOKMen EliteDNK
24  Marcus WadellUlricehamns okMen EliteSWE
25  Erik  FrostIFK Mora OKMen EliteSWE
26  Janus HøhneOK SorøMen EliteDNK
27  Peter Reibert HansenAllerød OKMen EliteMen 45DNK
28  Emil ArvidssonSäterbygdens OKMen EliteSWE
29  Mark HusterSV Sachsen 90 WerdauMen EliteMen 40DEU
30  Johan MacLassenRold Skov OKMen EliteMen 35DNK
31  Linus MoodIFK Moras OKMen EliteSWE
32  Andreas MathisenVästerås SOKMen EliteMen 40SWE
33  Rasmus SøgaardHorsens OKMen EliteDNK
34  Jussi LaurilaJalasjärven JalasMen EliteFIN
35  Thomas SteinthalFIF HillerødMen EliteDNK
36  Torbjörn JanssonGarphyttans IFMen EliteMen 55SWE
37  Filip BergströmKvarnsvedens GoIF OKMen EliteSWE
38  Rikard BergströmKvarnsvedens GoIF OKMen EliteSWE
39  Andreas  BergmannAllerød OKMen EliteDNK
40  Oliver  Friis Horsens OK Men EliteDNK
41  Rasmus Folino NielsenFIF HillerødMen EliteDNK
42  Andreas KonringSøllerød OKMen EliteDNK
43  Bjørn AxelsenTisvilde Hegn OKMen EliteMen 40DNK
44  Pontus Kullin AlfredssonOK TyrMen EliteSWE
45  Michael LindholmSorø OKMen LongMen 45DNK
46  Flemming JohannsenSilkeborg OrienteringsklubMen LongMen 60DNK
47  Esa JuuraKanSuMen LongMen 60FIN
48  Johan SvärdLunds OKMen LongMen 40SWE
49  Ulf AnderssonHaninge SOKMen LongSWE
50   Magnus HellbergEskilstuna OLMen LongMen 50SWE
51  Jens Peter GundorfOK ØstMen LongMen 60DNK
52  Ola SvärdHaninge SOKMen LongMen 45SWE
53  Niels DuedahlOK Øst BirkerødMen LongMen 65DNK
54  Göran AnderssonJärla OKMen LongMen 60SWE
55  Esbjörn  AndrenKvarnsvedens GoIF OKMen LongMen 65SWE
56  John HoulihanGB MTBOMen LongMen 50GBR
57  Anders AhlOK NorrvirdarnaMen LongMen 45SWE
58  Lasse JanssonEksjö CKMen LongSWE
59  Harald MännelOL-Team WehrsdorfMen LongMen 60DEU
60  Finn JohannsenBallerup OKMen LongMen 60DNK
61  Arto VoutilainenJämsän Retki-VeikotMen LongMen 40FIN
62  Pekka MäkiTarpian SuuntaMen LongMen 50FIN
63  Olli SavikkoTarpian SuuntaMen LongMen 50FIN
64  Malte LennerstedtLunds OKMen LongMen 45SWE
65  Jørn RiisOK Pan AarhusMen LongMen 50DNK
66  Tony Brand-BarkerGB MTBOMen LongMen 55GBR
67  Martin SundinOK RenenMen LongSWE
68  Claus RasmussenOK RoskildeMen LongMen 50DNK
69  Allan ToppOK ØST BirkerødMen LongMen 55DNK
70  Benny LindgrenFinspångs SOKMen LongMen 50SWE
71  Poul Erik BertelsenHerning OKMen LongMen 55DNK
72  Nils PistoraLunds OKMen LongMen 45SWE
73  Troels Bent HansenAllerød OKMen LongMen 55DNK
74  Timothy EvansGB MTBOMen LongMen 50GBR
75  Pesho HedbergLunds OKMen LongMen 55SWE
76  Svend Erik HedevangHerning OKMen LongMen 55DNK
77  Mark StodgellWalton Chasers / Pearl IzumiMen LongMen 45GBR
78  Kent LodbergOK Pan AarhusMen LongMen 55DNK
79  Peter SimmondsGB MTBOMen LongMen 45GBR
80  Andreas SkovHerning okMen LongMen 55DNK
81  Peter MüllerpetermuellersportMen LongMen 60CHE
82  Peter  AlbinssonIFK EnskedeMen LongMen 45SWE
83  Tobias MickoLZ OMAHAMen LongAUT
84  Klaus KramerLZ OMAHAMen LongMen 50AUT
85  Jan JohansenPI KøbenhavnMen LongMen 55DNK
86  Daniel ÖstvallLunds OKMen LongMen 40SWE
87  Ole AndersenHerning OKMen LongMen 60DNK
88  Anders ThomassonUlricehamns OKMen LongMen 65SWE
89  Ole JensenTisvilde Hegn OKMen LongMen 55DNK
90  Jørn SvensenViborg OKMen LongMen 50DNK
91  Uffe SpannerOK PanMen LongDNK
92  Christer  Norin Järfälla ok Men LongMen 50SWE
93  Michael SturmGhost-Racing-Team/ESV-BTFMen LongMen 45DEU
94  Ingvar BraatenModum OLMen LongNOR
95  Bjarne  HoffmannOK PAN AarhusMen LongMen 45DNK
96  Noah T. HoffmannOK PAN AarhusMen LongDNK
97  Thomas HartungSV Sachsen 90 WerdauMen LongMen 45DEU
98  Stefan KollbergEksjö SOKMen LongMen 55SWE
99  Jørgen NielsenAllerød OKMen LongMen 65DNK
100  Henrik JørgensenAllerød OKMen LongMen 55DNK
101  Christian Peter MacLassenIL BUL TromsøMen LongNOR
102  Swen VogelSV Sachsen 90 WerdauMen LongMen 55DEU
103  Philippe GignacCRO2Men LongMen 40FRA
104  Anders StjerndahlIFK LidingöMen LongMen 55SWE
105  François LorangCO ColmarMen LongMen 50FRA
106  Claus SihmOK RoskildeMen LongMen 50DNK
107  Tommy DamsgaardViborg OkMen LongMen 50DNK
108  Jean-Charles LalevéeYcone SensMen LongMen 55FRA
109  Morten Bang NørgaardOK ØST BirkerødMen LongMen 45DNK
110  Mikkel Brunstedt NørgaardOK ØST BirkerødMen LongDNK
111  Tony LarssonOK SkogsfalkenMen LongMen 45SWE
112  Urban RisbergEskilstuna OLMen LongMen 50SWE
113  Mikael JohanssonVärend GNMen LongMen 45SWE
114  Claus Brun StallknechtFiF HillerødMen LongMen 45DNK
115  Tobias SteenHaninge SOKMen LongSWE
116  Jes SteenOK ØstMen LongMen 70DNK
117  Rickard AsplundÄrla IFMen LongMen 50SWE
118  Ronnie PetterssonHaninge SOKMen LongMen 45SWE
119  Peter BergströmKvarnsvedens GoIF OKMen LongMen 50SWE
120  Steen Leisner LarsenAllerød OKMen LongDNK
121  Magnus AasaOK KullingshofMen LongMen 55SWE
122  Patrik TidermanSöders SOLMen LongMen 50SWE
123  Stefan KillbergKvarnsvedens GoIF OKMen LongMen 55SWE
124  Daniel  SteenHaninge SOKMen LongSWE
125  Stefan JohanssonTrosabygdens OKMen LongMen 50SWE
126  Carl Peter NoeSilkeborg OKMen LongDNK
127  Keith  dawsonGB MTBOMen LongMen 55GBR
128  Søren TarpOK PanMen LongMen 55DNK
129  Jens PoulsenRnGOKMen LongMen 55DNK
130  Finn RungeRnGOKMen LongMen 55DNK
131  Pär GustavssonGöteborg Majorna OKMen LongMen 55SWE
132  Walter RahmOLG PfäffikonMen LongMen 65CHE
133  Martin SkärlénHaninge SOKMen LongSWE
134  Laus Seir HansenHelsingør SOKMen LongMen 55DNK
135  Michael ØhrstrømViborg O-klubMen LongMen 60DNK
136  Karsten NissMCK HimmerlandMen LongMen 50DNK
137  Peter VilladsenAalborg OrienteringsklubMen LongMen 45DNK
138  Ulrich Ghislerkøbenhavns skiklubMen LongMen 50DNK
139  Wilbert LyngsøViborg OKMen LongMen 65DNK
140  Peter SandvangFif Hillerød Men LongMen 45DNK
141  Lars PonténIF ThorMen LongMen 60SWE
142  Flemming VejsnaesOK SorøMen LongMen 55DNK
143  Kenneth SvenssonFinspångs SOKMen LongMen 55SWE
144  Jens Kristian KjærgårdOK PanMen LongMen 60DNK
145  Hans  Vendelbjerg OK PanMen LongMen 60DNK
146  Jan MøllerAalborg OKMen LongMen 55DNK
147  Søren Ejsing DuunViborg OKMen LongMen 40DNK
148  Dan  NielsenViborg OKMen LongMen 40DNK
149  Preben  BetzerViborg OKMen LongMen 50DNK
150  Michael KullinOK TyrMen LongSWE
151  Peter Müllerpetermuellersport.chMen LongMen 60CHE
152  Morten Örnhagen JørgensenOK SnabMen LongDNK
153  gustav mollok sorøMen LongDNK
154  Kim  FolmannSvendborg OKMen ShortMen 60DNK
155  Sonny MyrefeltKalmar OKMen ShortMen 60SWE
156  Per Allan PedersenOK FrosMen ShortMen 70DNK
157  Carl MallingRanders OKMen ShortDNK
158  Claes-Göran LundbergUlricehamns OKMen ShortMen 70SWE
159  Flemming NørgaardOK PanMen ShortMen 70DNK
160  Leif B NielsenHerning OKMen ShortMen 70DNK
161  Bengt AnderssonSöders SOLMen ShortMen 70SWE
162  Claus PoulsenSilkeborg OKMen ShortMen 65DNK
163  Sergej SonnenbergOsnabrück TBMen ShortMen 60DEU
164  Mark PonsfordGB MTBOMen ShortGBR
165  Olof StåhlLunds OKMen ShortMen 65SWE
166  Ole HoffmannOk FrosMen ShortMen 70DNK
167  John RawdenGB MTBOMen ShortMen 60GBR
168  Tage V. AndersenOK ØST BirkerødMen ShortMen 70DNK
169  John RasmussenSilkeborgMen ShortMen 70DNK
170  Per SeidelinLyngby OKMen ShortMen 60DNK
171  Kaj KaspersenHerning OKMen ShortMen 65DNK
172  Jan HausnerOK SGMen ShortMen 70DNK
173  Patrick Reibert HansenAllerød OKMen ShortDNK
174  Johnny Frands EriksenAllerød OKMen ShortDNK
175  Claes LindbergLunds OKMen ShortMen 65SWE
176  Kurt LyndgårdOk panMen ShortMen 60DNK
177  Ronny HedlundOK SödertörnMen ShortMen 70SWE
178  Wolf EberleHSV AigenMen ShortMen 70AUT
179  Søren BjørnøenOK ØST BirkerødMen ShortMen 70DNK
180  Eero NiemiSkogslöparnaMen ShortMen 60SWE
181  Lars SahlbergLeksands OKMen ShortMen 60SWE
182  Klaus CsucsIFK Mora OKMen ShortROU
183  Palle SørensenOK VendelboerneMen ShortDNK
184  Karin GustafssonGarphyttans IFWomen EliteSWE
185  Caroline Ryge CarlsenOk Øst BirkerødWomen EliteDNK
186  Cæcilie  ChristoffersenOK ØST BirkerødWomen EliteDNK
187  Elin HållHJS Vansbro OKWomen EliteSWE
188  Annika WigrenLunds OKWomen EliteWomen 40SWE
189  Emmy albinssonIFK Mora OKWomen EliteSWE
190  Clare DallimoreGB MTBOWomen EliteGBR
191  Zdenka KrivancovaLokomotiva BerounWomen EliteCZE
192  Isabel BoydGBMBTOWomen EliteGBR
193  Erica OlssonIFK Mora OKWomen EliteSWE
194  Elvira LarssonRyda SKWomen EliteSWE
195  Malene BredahlOdense OKWomen EliteDNK
196  Anke DannowskiOK ØST BirkerødWomen EliteDEU
197  Mia EronnLinköpings okWomen EliteWomen 45SWE
198  Camilla SøgaardHorsens OKWomen EliteDNK
199  Laura Csucs-FenyvesiIFK Mora OKWomen EliteHUN
200  Sanna WallenborgOk kontinentWomen EliteSWE
201  Ulrika AnderssonHaninge SOKWomen LongSWE
202  Florence BergDomnarvets GoIFWomen LongWomen 45SWE
203  Pernille Brunstedt JacobsenOK Øst BirkerødWomen LongWomen 40DNK
204  Søs Munch  HansenOK SorøWomen LongWomen 55DNK
205  Charlotte BergmannAllerød OKWomen LongWomen 50DNK
206  Nina HoffmannOK SorøWomen LongWomen 40DNK
207  Miia JämsénJämsän Retki-VeikotWomen LongWomen 40FIN
208  Viivi VoutilainenJämsän Retki-VeikotWomen LongFIN
209  Angela Brand-barkerGB MTBOWomen LongWomen 55GBR
210  Sarah BaylissGB MTBOWomen LongWomen 45GBR
211  Charlie Somers CocksGB MTBOWomen LongWomen 55GBR
212  Eva LindgrenFinspångs SOKWomen LongWomen 55SWE
213  Malin  Ågren Lunds OK Women LongWomen 45SWE
214  Christine Reibert HansenAllerød OKWomen LongDNK
215  Katja Reibert-HansenAllerød OKWomen LongWomen 40DNK
216  Katja BrunstedtOK ØST BirkerødWomen LongWomen 40DNK
217  Henriette Klostergaard RokkjærOK PanWomen LongWomen 40DNK
218  Veronica AxelssonRanta Runt GreboWomen LongWomen 40SWE
219  Line Brun StallknechtFiF HillerødWomen LongWomen 40DNK
220  Tove AndersenOK ØstWomen LongWomen 60DNK
221  Johanna AlmlundHaninge SOKWomen LongWomen 50SWE
222  Karena HanleyGB MTBOWomen LongWomen 50GBR
223  Maarit JuuraKanSuWomen LongWomen 65FIN
224  Annika HenriksenSvendborg OKWomen LongDNK
225  Sara Lykke BrinchFIF HillerødWomen LongDNK
226  Annika HenriksenSvendborg OKWomen LongDNK
227  Annika EngströmOK KåreWomen ShortWomen 55SWE
228  Ellen Brun PedersenOK FrosWomen ShortWomen 65DNK
229  Ing-Marie AndrenKvarnsvedens GoIF OKWomen ShortWomen 60SWE
230  Åsa BylanderLunds OKWomen ShortSWE
231  Mette FlyvbjergRold Skov OKWomen ShortDNK
232  Ben HoulihanGB MTBOWomen ShortGBR
233  Tove JessenHerning OKWomen ShortWomen 50DNK
234  Lotta VoutilainenJämsän Retki-VeikotWomen ShortFIN
235  Anne-Mette KirkegaardSilkeborg OKWomen ShortWomen 65DNK
236  Berit M. VendelbjergOK PanWomen ShortWomen 60DNK
237  Craig SomersGB MTBOWomen ShortGBR
238  Sanne FiskerLyngby OKWomen ShortWomen 55DNK
239  Lucia  AagaardHerning OKWomen ShortWomen 55DNK
240  Birgit  HausnerOK SGWomen ShortWomen 65DNK
241  Ulla Place PetersenAllerød OKWomen ShortDNK
242  Ellis Byrgiel  SommerOK Øst BirkerødWomen ShortWomen 70DNK
243  Monica  KollbergEksjö SOKWomen ShortWomen 55SWE
244  Annelise MacLassenRold Skov OKWomen ShortWomen 65DNK
245  Rakel Eva GunnarsdottirIL BUL TromsøWomen ShortNOR
246  Margareta MeitonIFK LidingöWomen ShortWomen 60SWE
247  Kirsten BrunstedtOK ØST BirkerødWomen ShortWomen 65DNK
248  Maibritt GudeRold Skov OKWomen ShortWomen 45DNK
249  Helene RipaHaninge SOKWomen ShortWomen 45SWE
250  Birgitta JanssonGarphyttans IFWomen ShortWomen 60SWE
251  Pernilla SundénLunds OKWomen ShortSWE
252  Bente MaarupSvendborg MTB KlubWomen ShortWomen 60DNK
253  Nermin FerminTurkey OKWomen ShortWomen 60TUR

Closed





©2011 - 2015    www.mountainbikeorienteeringworld.com